Settore giovanile

UNDER 18 ECCELLENZA

IL ROSTER

MATTEO BALDESSARI           
8/6/2002    Trento    1.86    shooting guard

GABRIELE  BERNARDINO     
4/23/2001    Trento    1.85    shooting guard

RICCARDO  COVI 
10/13/2001    Trento    1.66    point guard

SIMONE  DONEDA 
10/6/2001    Alzano Lombardo (Bg)    2.03    small forward

ALESSANDRO GECELE
5/12/2001    Trento    1.93    forward

IGOR JOVANOVIC 
9/21/2002    Rovereto    1.85    shooting guard

KASPAR  KITSING 
7/25/2001    ESTONIA    1.97    shooting guard

MAXIMILIAN  LADURNER    
12/6/2001    Merano (Bz)    2.06    center

UMBERTO TANI 
5/15/2001    Trento    1.92    small forward

LORENZO TORRIGIANI   
7/15/2002    Pisa    2.02    center

ALESSANDRO  VOLTOLINI    
12/29/2001    Trento    1.90    point guard

LO STAFF TECNICO

ALESSIO  MARCHINI              
Head  Coach

TOMAS RESS                          
Assistant Coach

NICOLO’  GILMOZZI                
Assistant Coach

MATTEO  TOVAZZI                  
S & C  Coach

DANIELE DESTRADIS            
Team Manager

UNDER 16 ECCELLENZA

IL ROSTER

Alessandro BAX
Luca BONVINI
Alessandro BORGOGNO
Filippo CREA
Ruggero DEGASPERI
Amdy DIENG
Adrian DURAK
Davide NARDON
Giacomo NISTA
Andrea PEDROTTI
Andrea PELZ
Marco PIZZINI
Lorenzo POLI
Davide RAMONI
Daniele ROSSI
Nicola SARTORI
Nicholas ZANCANARO

LO STAFF TECNICO

COACH Nenad JAKOVLJEVIC
VICE Jovan BIJEDIC
ASS. Matteo ZOBELE
PREPARATORE Andrea ZENI
ACCOMPAGNATORE Filippo NISTA

UNDER 15 ECCELLENZA

IL ROSTER

JACOPO BOUQUET
ALESSANDRO COVI
GIACOMO DORIGOTTI
LEONARDO FALAPPI
LORENZO GADOTTI
PAOLO IOBSTRAIBIZER
LUCA MAIO
ALESSANDRO MATASSONI
JULIAR MOKOI
LAPO NERI
TOMMASO RAVELLI
GIORGIO SCHIERA
LUCA TEDESCHI
JOAQUIN VALTELLINA

LO STAFF TECNICO

COACH CLAUDIO MARCH
VICE GABRIELE BOLNER
ROBERTO VALTELLINA

UNDER 15 REGIONALE

IL ROSTER

BAX GIOVANNI
BISCAGLIA ALESSANDRO
BONETTI MATTEO
BOCCAGNI ALESSANDRO
COIN JACOPO
CUEL DAVIDE
CESCATI RICCARDO
NEGRI MILO
PEDROTTI FILIPPO
PELLEGRINI STEFANO
ROAT RAPHAEL
SANTI FEDERICO
STEFANELLI SIMONE
SMILJLOVIC LUKA
TIAGULSYI MAKSYM
ZATTELLI MARCO

Coach FABIO MICHELETTO

UNDER 14
UNDER 13 REGIONALE

IL ROSTER

BISESTI ANDREA
BOSETTI SAMUELE
CARRARA FILIPPO
CINQUEMANI CESARE
COLLINA THOMAS
DEPEDRI TOMMASO
FANTINI EDOARDO
FRONZA GIULIO
GADOTTI TOMMASO
GIAFFREDA FLORIAN
LEVEGHI EDOARDO
MANENTI LEONARDO
MARCH EMANUELE
MARTINI DAVIDE
MOKOI SEBASTIAN
UNIGUE PAUL
PERINI LEONARDO
RIGON MASSIMILIANO
SESTU ELIA
SIMULA SALVATORE
SUOMELA GIRARDI LEONE
VECE ALESSANDRO

Coach LUCENTE GIUSEPPE
VICE MENEGHINI NICOLA